ROK SZKOLNY 2021/2022 - TYGODNIOWY PLAN ZAJĘĆ LEKCYJNYCH

 

Klasa I

godziny

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

edu. przyrodnicza

j. niemiecki

Religia/etyka

Religia/etyka

edu. matematyczna

8.55-9.40

2.

edu. polonistyczna

edu. muzyczna

edu. polonistyczna

edu. polonistyczna

w-f

9.50-10.35

3.

j. angielski

j. angielski

edu. matematyczna

j. angielski

j. angielski

10.45-11.30

4.

w-f

edu. matematyczna

j. angielski

j. niemiecki

edu. polonistyczna

11.40-12.25

5.

Edu. społeczna

Wyjazd na basen

edu. matematyczna

Edu. informatyczna

Edu. polonistyczna

12.45-13.30

6.

Edu. techniczna

 

edu. plastyczna

   

 

Klasa II

godziny

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

edu. polonistyczna

edu. polonistyczna

edu. matematyczna

w-f

Edu. polonistyczna

8.55-9.40

2.

Edu. matematyczna

j. niemiecki

religia

edu. matematyczna

j. angielski

9.50-10.35

3.

edu. przyrodnicza

edu. muzyczna

j. angielski

j. niemiecki

Edu. matematyczna

10.45-11.30

4.

j. angielski

Edu. informatyczna

edu. polonistyczna

religia

w-f

11.40-12.25

5.

edu. przyrodnicza

Wyjazd na basen

j. angielski

j. angielski

edu. polonistyczna

12.45-13.30

6.

   

edu. techniczna

edu. społeczna

edu. plastyczna

 

klasa III

godziny

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

edu. polonistyczna

edu. polonistyczna

edu. polonistyczna

religia

edu. polonistyczna

8.55-9.40

2.

Edu. matematyczna

j. angielski

j. angielski

j. niemiecki

edu. muzyczna

9.50-10.35

3.

w-f

j. niemiecki

edu. matematyczna

edu. polonistyczna

edu. matematyczna

10.45-11.30

4.

edu. przyrodnicza

edu. matematyczna

edu. przyrodnicza

j. angielski

j. angielski

11.40-12.25

5.

j. angielski

Edu. informatyczna

edu. społeczna

w-f

edu. techniczna

12.45-13.30

6.

religia

Wyjazd na basen

 

edu. plastyczna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

klasa IV

godziny

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

w-f

j. angielski

przyroda

j. niemiecki

j. angielski

8.55-9.40

2.

matematyka

matematyka

j. polski

j. polski

plastyka

9.50-10.35

3.

j. polski

informatyka

matematyka

j. angielski

muzyka

10.45-11.30

4.

historia

j. niemiecki

j. angielski

religia

j. polski

11.40-12.25

5.

j. angielski

religia

 

matematyka

j. polski

12.45-13.30

6.

przyroda

Wyjazd na basen

 

w-f

zaj. z wychowawcą

13.40-14.25

7.

     

technika

 

 

klasa V

godziny

 

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

j. angielski

historia

geografia

plastyka

 

8.55-9.40

2.

j. niemiecki

j. angielski

biologia

religia/etyka

matematyka

9.50-10.35

3.

matematyka

matematyka

zaj. z wychowawcą

j. polski

j. polski

10.45-11.30

4.

j. polski

w-f

w-f

matematyka

muzyka

11.40-12.25

5.

historia

j. polski

j. angielski

j. angielski

j. angielski

12.45-13.30

6.

technika

j. polski

 

informatyka

j. niemiecki

13.40-14.25

7.

 

religia/etyka

 

wyjazd na basen

 
 

Klasa VII

   

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

8.00-8.45

1.

matematyka

w-f

fizyka

 

w-f

8.55-9.40

2.

matematyka

historia

geografia

j. angielski

j. polski

9.50-10.35

3.

j. angielski

biologia

biologia

religia

j. angielski

10.45-11.30

4.

fizyka

j. polski

j. polski

informatyka

plastyka

11.40-12.25

5.

j. polski

zaj. z wychowawcą

j. polski

geografia

muzyka

12.45-13.30

6.

historia

religia

matematyka

chemia

matematyka

13.40-14.25

7.

chemia

j. niemiecki

 

wyjazd na basen

j. niemiecki